RUGGEDCOM Accessories Siemens

Показанные предметы:

Эти товары также размещены в группах:

  • 1
  • 2
1,890.00
NEMA 5-15P plug with lugs for screwable terminal blocks, 6 ft.
1,890.00
Power cable with NEMA 5-15P plug without lugs for pluggable terminal blocks, 6 ft.
1,890.00
11,990.00
Connector for RUGGEDCOM M969, single-mode LC plug (IP67)
11,990.00
RUGGEDCOM CONNECTOR RS969. Connector M23, A-coded 5pin female plug (M23 or RJ45)
7,880.00
RUGGEDCOM CONNECTOR RS969. Connector M12 D-coded male plug
5,310.00
RUGGEDCOM CONNECTOR RS969. Connector IP67 RJ45 plug
5,310.00
26,550.00
RUGGEDCOM MDEDIA MODULE Gigabit Copper Media Module 1CG01 (1x10/100/1000TX RJ45). Only for RSG2100. Equivalent to 1CG01
26,550.00
26,550.00
RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE Gigabit Copper Media Module 1CG01 (1x10/100/1000TX RJ45). Only for RSG22XX and RSG2300. Equivalent to 1CG01
26,550.00
26,550.00
RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE Gigabit Copper Media Module CG01 (2x10/100/1000TX RJ45). Only for RSG2100. Equivalent to CG01
26,550.00
26,550.00
26,550.00
13,280.00
RUGGEDCOM CONNECTOR RS969. Connector IP67 MM LC plug
13,280.00
RUGGEDCOM CABLE RS969. Cable A-coded 4pin to free end, 3meters
0.00
6,260.00
RUGGEDCOM CABLE RS969. Cable M12 D-coded to RJ45 patch, 3meters, blue PVC
6,260.00
7,880.00
RUGGEDCOM CABLE RJ45 PLUG IP67, METAL - M969CableSside
7,880.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288 and M2100, 1 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm (1FG01). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
52,680.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s, LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm (FG01). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
78,800.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x 1000MBit/s, SC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm (1FG02). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
70,660.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P 2 x 1000MBit/s, SC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm (FG02). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
89,070.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288 and M2100, 1 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm (1FG03). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
70,660.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm (FG03). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
89,070.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288, 1 x 1000MBit/s SC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 25 kilometer, 1300nm (1FG04). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
102,780.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s, SC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 25 kilometer, 1300nm (FG04). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
125,900.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288 and M2100, 1 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 25 kilometer, 1300nm (1FG05). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
102,780.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x 1000MBit/s, LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 25 kilometer, 1300nm (FG05). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
125,900.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slots, SFP is not installed (1FG50). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
26,550.00
31,690.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1000BASE-X, 2 x SFP-slots. SFPs are not installed. (FG50). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
31,690.00
16,280.00
RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-SX, LC-Interface, Optical: Multi Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 500m, 850nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius
16,280.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000 Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber optic, up to 500 meter, 850nm. (1FG51). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
43,680.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 2 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000 Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber optic, up to 500 meter, 850nm. (FG51). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
60,810.00
23,560.00
RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-LX, LC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 10km, 1310nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius
23,560.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm. (1FG53). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
70,660.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288, 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1132-1LX70, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm. (1FG54). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
118,190.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 2 x SFP1132-1LX70, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm. (FG54). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
209,830.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, and RSG2288, 1000BASE-X, 2 x GBIC-slots. GBICs are not installed. (FG70). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
31,690.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 1 x SFP1132-1LX10, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 10 kilometer, 1310nm. (1FG52). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
50,960.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 2 x SFP1132-1LX10, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 10 kilometer, 1310nm. (FG52). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
75,370.00
43,250.00
RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-LX, LC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 25km, 1310nm, -40... +85 Degrees Celsius
43,250.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 and RSG2300P, 2 x SFP-slot. Equipped with 2 x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm. (FG53). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
114,770.00
90,790.00
RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-LX, LC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 70km, 1550nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius
90,790.00
122,470.00
RUGGEDCOM Accessory, SFP, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, 1000BASE-LX, LC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 100km, 1550nm, 0...+70 Degrees Celsius
122,470.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x GBIC-slot. Equipped with 1 x GBIC1132-1SM10, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm. (1FG71). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
57,810.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x GBIC-slot. Equipped with 1 x GBIC1132-1SM25, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm. (1FG72). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
83,930.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 and RSG2288. 1 x GBIC-slot. Equipped with 1 x GBIC1132-1SM70, 1000 Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic, up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm. (1FG73). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
233,810.00
157,590.00
RUGGEDCOM Accessory, GBIC, 1 X 1000MBIT/S, GBIC SC-Interface, Optical: Single Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 25km, 1550nm, -40...+85 Degrees Celsius
157,590.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 10MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 10BASE-FL, Multi Mode fiber optic, 1300nm (FL01). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
29,120.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 100MBit/s ST-interfaces, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Multi Mode fiber optic, 1300nm (FX01). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
39,400.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P. 2 x 100MBit/s SC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Multi Mode fiber optic, 1300nm (FX02). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
39,400.00
39,400.00
RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE 2x 100FX - Multi mode ports, 1300nm, MTRJ connectors Equivalent to FX03
39,400.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 100MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1300nm (FX04). Requires the in-field modification kit.
81,370.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2300, RSG2300P, RS416 and RS416P, 2 x 100MBit/s SC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1300nm (FX05). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
81,370.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300, and RSG2300P, 2 x 100MBit/s SC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1310nm (FXA05). Requires the in-field modification kit, 6GK6000-1BC50-0AA1.
81,370.00
  • 1
  • 2