Siemens 6GK6021-0AS21-0DC0-ZA09+B09+C09+D00+E00+F00+G00+H00+J01+K01

  • Производитель: Siemens
  • Код для заказа: 428995
  • Артикул: 6GK6021-0AS21-0DC0-ZA09+B09+C09+D00+E00+F00+G00+H00+J01+K01
  • Наличие: На заказ

    В Германии по состоянию на 2001-01-01 остаток: 0.
  • Комментарий: Управляемый коммутатор 24 = 24 VDC (10-36 VDC), RUGGEDCOM RSG2100 для особых screw terminal block условий эксплуатации, шифрование 128-бит, до 3 XX = No power supply 2; оптических или медных гигабитных портов, до 16 100Мбит/с портов RM = 19" Rack Mount Kit F = Ethernet on front; LED panel on front; power connector on rear XX = Manufacturing modification: none FX06 = 2x 100FX - singlemode 1310nm, LC, 20km FX06 = 2x 100FX - singlemode 1310nm, LC, 20km FX06 = 2x 100FX - singlemode 1310nm, LC, 20km XXXX = none XXXX = none XXXXX = none XXXX = none XXXX = none TX01 = 2x 10/100TX RJ45 TX01 = 2x 10/100TX RJ45
  • Описание на английском: RUGGEDCOM RSG2100 is an industrially hardened, fully managed Ethernet switch; 128-bit Encryption; Up to 3-Gigabit Ethernet ports copper and/or fiber; Up to 16-Fast Ethernet ports copper and/or fiber; 2 port modules for tremendous flexibility; Non-blocking, store and forward switching; Supports many types of fiber (multimode, singlemode, Bi-directional single strand) Long haul optics allow Gigabit distances up to 70km Multiple connector types (ST, MTRJ, LC, SC, RJ45, micro-D) 24 = 24 VDC (10-36 VDC), screw terminal block XX = No power supply 2; RM = 19" Rack Mount Kit F = Ethernet on front; LED panel on front; power connector on rear XX = Manufacturing modification: none FX06 = 2x 100FX - singlemode 1310nm, LC, 20km FX06 = 2x 100FX - singlemode 1310nm, LC, 20km FX06 = 2x 100FX - singlemode 1310nm, LC, 20km XXXX = none XXXX = none XXXXX = none XXXX = none XXXX = none TX01 = 2x 10/100TX RJ45 TX01 = 2x 10/100TX RJ45
  • Минимальный заказ: 1 штука
0.00

Данный товар также имеется в группах: