Медиа модули Siemens

Показанные предметы:

Эти товары также размещены в группах:

  • 1
  • 2
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1132-1LX70 , 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fibe r optic up to 70 kilometer, 15 50nm with Conformal Coating
229,480.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x RJ45, 10/100/1000 BASE-TX
25,040.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x SFP-slot Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included
50,070.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 4 x SFP1132-1LX10, 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1310nm
120,170.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x 100MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, multimode fiber optic up to 2 kilometer, 1300nm
53,410.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x FastConnect RJ45, 10/100/1000BASE-TX
18,360.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x 100MBit/s ST-interfa ce, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 2 kilo meter, 1300nm with Conformal C oating
59,250.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x FastConnect RJ45, 10/100/1000BASE-TX
23,370.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x 1000MBit/s LC-interf ace, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, Mul ti Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm with Conformal Co ating
74,690.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 100MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 2 kilometer, 1300nm
53,410.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 4x SFP1132-1LX70, 1000Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm, with Conformal Coating
292,070.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, multimode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm
68,850.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer
96,800.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, singlemode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer with Conformal Coating
101,810.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x RJ45, 10/100/1000BASE-TX with Conformal Coating
23,370.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 2 x SFP1121-1FX2, 100Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 2 kilometer, 1310nm
62,170.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x SFP-slot Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included, with Conformal Coating
55,500.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x RJ45, 10/100/1000BAS E-TX
18,360.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x FastConnect RJ45, 10/100/1000 BASE-TX
25,040.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 2 x SFP1121-1FX2, 100Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 2 kilometer, 1310nm with Conformal Coating
68,850.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 2x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, multimode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm
54,250.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 2x SFP1132-1LX10, 1000Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1310nm
76,780.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x 100MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, multimode fiber optic up to 2 kilometer, 1300nm, with Conformal Coating
59,250.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included
25,040.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 4 x SFP1132-1LX25 , 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fibe r optic up to 25 kilometer, 13 10nm with Conformal Coating
176,910.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1132-1LX25 , 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fibe r optic up to 25 kilometer, 13 10nm
95,130.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x 100MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, singlemode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1310nm, with Conformal Coating
80,110.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 4x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, multimode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm, with Conformal Coating
97,640.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 2x SFP1132-1LX70, 1000Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm
223,640.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x FastConnect RJ45, 10/100/1000BASE-TX with Conformal Coating
30,880.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 100MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1310nm
75,110.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 2x SFP1132-1LX10, 1000Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1310nm, with Conformal Coating
83,450.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber o ptic up to 500 meter, 850nm wi th Conformal Coating
60,090.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 4 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 4 x SFP1132-1LX10 , 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fibe r optic up to 10 kilometer, 13 10nm with Conformal Coating
126,840.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 4 x SFP1122-1SX, 1000Mbit/s, Multi Mode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm
91,800.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x 100MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, Single Mode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1310nm
75,110.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x RJ45, 10/100/1000BASE-TX with Conformal Coating
30,880.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 2x SFP-slot Supporting 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-X SFPs, SFPs are not included, with Conformal Coating
30,880.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4 x SFP-slot, Optical: Equipped with 4 x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fiber optic up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm
169,400.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2488, 4x 100MBit/s ST-interface, Optical: 100BASE-FX, singlemode fiber optic up to 20 kilometer, 1310nm, with Conformal Coating
80,110.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG 2488, 2 x SFP-slot, Optical: E quipped with 2 x SFP1132-1LX25 , 1000Mbit/s, Single Mode fibe r optic up to 25 kilometer, 13 10nm with Conformal Coating
102,640.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 & RSG2288, 1x SFP-slot, Equipped with 1x SFP1132-1LX25, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm (1FG53)
58,840.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 & RSG2288, 1x SFP-slot, Equipped with 1x SFP1132-1LX70, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm (1FG54)
219,470.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 & RSG2300P, 2x SFP-slot, Equipped with 2x SFP1132-1LX70, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm (FG54)
418,910.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, & RSG2288, 1000BASE-X, 2x GBIC-slots, GBICs are not installed (FG70)
29,630.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 & RSG2288, 1x GBIC-slot, Equipped with 1x GBIC1132-1SM10, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm (1FG71)
53,830.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 & RSG2288, 1x GBIC-slot, Equipped with 1x GBIC1132-1SM25, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 25 kilometer, 1310nm (1FG72)
78,450.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 & RSG2288, 1x GBIC-slot, Equipped with 1x GBIC1132-1SM70, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 70 kilometer, 1550nm (1FG73)
218,640.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288 & M2100, 1x 1000MBit/s LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, multimode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm (1FG01)
49,240.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, RSG2288, RSG2300 & RSG2300P, 2x 1000MBit/s, LC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-SX, multimode fiber optic up to 500 meter, 850nm (FG01)
73,440.00
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200, & RSG2288, 1x 1000MBit/s, SC-interface, Optical: 1000BASE-LX, singlemode fiber optic up to 10 kilometer, 1300nm (1FG02)
65,930.00
  • 1
  • 2